Ronald Stifter

Dentist in Saukville, WI
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Aug 7, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Ronald Stifter in Saukville

Ronald Stifter has address in Saukville, WI, phone number, 1 dentist named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Ronald Stifter

Ronald Stifter is located at 2659 Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53080. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (262) 675-6065.

Dentists at this practice: Ronald Stifter, DDS.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
2659 Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
Contact paths
phone
Dentists connected
Ronald Stifter, DDS
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Ronald Stifter in the Saukville, WI dental market

Dental.me tracks 3 dental offices in Saukville, WI.

Ronald Stifter is included in this directory of Saukville dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Saukville market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Saukville dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings33%With a website33%With published hours33%

Common services among Saukville dentists: General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Dental Implants, and Cosmetic Dentists.

How to vet Ronald Stifter before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Wisconsin Dentistry Examining Board.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.

Rated dental practices in cities near Saukville

Practice details

Address
2659 Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53080
Phone
(262) 675-6065
Dentists
Ronald Stifter, DDS

Compare and contact Ronald Stifter

Compare Ronald Stifter using address, phone, 1 named dentist, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Saukville dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Ronald Stifter?
Call Ronald Stifter at (262) 675-6065.
Where is Ronald Stifter located?
Ronald Stifter is located at 2659 Hawthorne Dr, Saukville, WI 53080.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Ronald Stifter, DDS.
What dental categories is Ronald Stifter connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Saukville
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Saukville

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated August 7, 2026.