Luepke Paul G DDS

Dentist in Milwaukee, WI
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Luepke Paul G DDS in Milwaukee

Luepke Paul G DDS has address in Milwaukee, WI, phone number, and 3 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Luepke Paul G DDS

Luepke Paul G DDS is located at 2600 N Mayfair Rd #340, Milwaukee, WI 53226. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (414) 259-0660 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Periodontists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.

PeriodontistsDental ImplantsGeneral Dentistry

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
2600 N Mayfair Rd #340, Milwaukee, WI 53226
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Category signals
Periodontists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry

Luepke Paul G DDS in the Milwaukee, WI dental market

Dental.me tracks 387 dental offices in Milwaukee, WI. Of those, 168 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.5 stars.

Luepke Paul G DDS is included in this directory of Milwaukee dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Milwaukee market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Milwaukee dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings43%With a website43%With published hours34%

Common services among Milwaukee dentists: General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Pediatric Dentists, and Cosmetic Dentists.

How to vet Luepke Paul G DDS before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Wisconsin Dentistry Examining Board.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Milwaukee practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Milwaukee

Practice details

Address
2600 N Mayfair Rd #340, Milwaukee, WI 53226
Phone
(414) 259-0660
Google profile
View on Maps

Compare and contact Luepke Paul G DDS

Compare Luepke Paul G DDS using address, phone, and 3 dental categories.

Open the Milwaukee dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Luepke Paul G DDS?
Call Luepke Paul G DDS at (414) 259-0660.
Where is Luepke Paul G DDS located?
Luepke Paul G DDS is located at 2600 N Mayfair Rd #340, Milwaukee, WI 53226.
What dental categories is Luepke Paul G DDS connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Periodontists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Milwaukee
This practice’s services in Milwaukee
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Milwaukee
Dental.me guides for Milwaukee

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.