Sleep Better Wisconsin

★★★★★5.0 · 7 Google reviews Dentist in Green Bay, WI
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Sleep Better Wisconsin in Green Bay

Sleep Better Wisconsin has 5.0-star rating across 7 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88 out of 100, address in Green Bay, WI, phone number, website, 1 business category, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 63% of 73
Green Bay dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 4.6
its rating vs the Green Bay average
Top 78%
review volume — 7 beats 22% of Green Bay practices

About Sleep Better Wisconsin

Sleep Better Wisconsin is located at 1401 Kingston Terrace, Green Bay, WI 54302. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (920) 677-4860, visit bellevuefamilydentistry.net, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Sleep Better Wisconsin

Google business data shows Sleep Better Wisconsin with a 5.0-star rating across 7 reviews.

Sleep Better Wisconsin has a Dental.me Score of 88, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Green Bay, this profile ranks #46 out of 73 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Sleep Better Wisconsin →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1401 Kingston Terrace, Green Bay, WI 54302
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 7 reviews
Dental.me Score
88/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in Green Bay

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#44Heidi Eggers-Ulve4.518990
#45Michael J Pierquet DDS SC4.51690
#46Sleep Better WisconsinYou’re viewing5.0788
#47Vanderleest Dental LLC5.0688
#48Wisconsin Dental Group, S.C.5.0688
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 88. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 91. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1401 Kingston Terrace, Green Bay, WI 54302
Phone
(920) 677-4860
Google profile
View on Maps · 7 reviews

Compare and contact Sleep Better Wisconsin

Compare Sleep Better Wisconsin using address, phone, website, 5.0-star Google rating, 7 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88, 1 dental category, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Green Bay dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Sleep Better Wisconsin?
Call Sleep Better Wisconsin at (920) 677-4860. For more information, visit bellevuefamilydentistry.net.
Where is Sleep Better Wisconsin located?
Sleep Better Wisconsin is located at 1401 Kingston Terrace, Green Bay, WI 54302.
Does Sleep Better Wisconsin have a website?
Yes. The website for Sleep Better Wisconsin is bellevuefamilydentistry.net.
What rating does Google show for Sleep Better Wisconsin?
Google business data shows Sleep Better Wisconsin with a 5.0-star rating from 7 reviews.
What are Sleep Better Wisconsin's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–5PM; Tuesday 7AM–5PM; Wednesday 7AM–5PM; Thursday 7AM–5PM; Friday 7AM–1PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Sleep Better Wisconsin connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Green Bay
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Green Bay
Dental.me guides for Green Bay

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.