Johnson Benjamin S DDS

Dentist in Elm Grove, WI
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Johnson Benjamin S DDS in Elm Grove

Johnson Benjamin S DDS has address in Elm Grove, WI, phone number, and 1 business category on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Johnson Benjamin S DDS

Johnson Benjamin S DDS is located at 890 Elm Grove Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (262) 784-5431 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
890 Elm Grove Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Category signals
General Dentistry

Johnson Benjamin S DDS in the Elm Grove, WI dental market

Dental.me tracks 10 dental offices in Elm Grove, WI. Of those, 5 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.8 stars. That is higher than the Wisconsin statewide average of 4.6 stars.

Johnson Benjamin S DDS is included in this directory of Elm Grove dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Elm Grove market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Elm Grove dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings50%With a website30%With published hours40%

Common services among Elm Grove dentists: General Dentistry, Orthodontists, and Pediatric Dentists.

How to vet Johnson Benjamin S DDS before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Wisconsin Dentistry Examining Board.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Elm Grove practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Elm Grove

Practice details

Address
890 Elm Grove Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122
Phone
(262) 784-5431
Google profile
View on Maps

Compare and contact Johnson Benjamin S DDS

Compare Johnson Benjamin S DDS using address, phone, and 1 dental category.

Open the Elm Grove dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Johnson Benjamin S DDS?
Call Johnson Benjamin S DDS at (262) 784-5431.
Where is Johnson Benjamin S DDS located?
Johnson Benjamin S DDS is located at 890 Elm Grove Rd, Elm Grove, WI 53122.
What dental categories is Johnson Benjamin S DDS connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Elm Grove
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Elm Grove
Dental.me guides for Elm Grove

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.