Blair Johnson

★★★★★4.6 · 9 Google reviews Dentist in Eau Claire, WI
★ 4.6 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jul 1, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Blair Johnson in Eau Claire

Blair Johnson has 4.6-star rating across 9 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88 out of 100, address in Eau Claire, WI, phone number, website, 5 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 74% of 31
Eau Claire dentists by Dental.me Score
4.6 vs 4.8
its rating vs the Eau Claire average
Top 87%
review volume — 9 beats 13% of Eau Claire practices

About Blair Johnson

Blair Johnson is located at 1120 Oak Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (715) 834-8414, visit omsaec.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Oral Surgeons, General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Endodontists, and Dentist.

Oral SurgeonsGeneral DentistryDental ImplantsEndodontistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Blair Johnson

Google business data shows Blair Johnson with a 4.6-star rating across 9 reviews.

Blair Johnson has a Dental.me Score of 88, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Eau Claire, this profile ranks #23 out of 31 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Blair Johnson →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1120 Oak Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.6 stars from 9 reviews
Dental.me Score
88/100 score
Category signals
Oral Surgeons, General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Endodontists, and Dentist
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in Eau Claire

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#21Christopher Poss Dental LLC5.01188
#22Turner Walter J DDS4.9988
#23Blair JohnsonYou’re viewing4.6988
#24Schumacher Kay5.0184
#25Pediatric Dentistry5.0184
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 88. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 91. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1120 Oak Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Phone
(715) 834-8414
Website
omsaec.com
Google profile
View on Maps · 9 reviews

Compare and contact Blair Johnson

Compare Blair Johnson using address, phone, website, 4.6-star Google rating, 9 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88, 5 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Eau Claire dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Blair Johnson?
Call Blair Johnson at (715) 834-8414. For more information, visit omsaec.com.
Where is Blair Johnson located?
Blair Johnson is located at 1120 Oak Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701.
Does Blair Johnson have a website?
Yes. The website for Blair Johnson is omsaec.com.
What rating does Google show for Blair Johnson?
Google business data shows Blair Johnson with a 4.6-star rating from 9 reviews.
What are Blair Johnson's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 7:30AM–4PM; Tuesday 7:30AM–4PM; Wednesday 7:30AM–4PM; Thursday 7:30AM–4PM; Friday 7:30AM–4PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Blair Johnson connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Oral Surgeons, General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Endodontists, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Eau Claire
This practice’s services in Eau Claire
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Eau Claire
Dental.me guides for Eau Claire

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 1, 2026.