Fox River Dental Associates SC

★★★★★4.8 · 88 Google reviews Dentist in Berlin, WI
★ 4.8 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Fox River Dental Associates SC in Berlin

Fox River Dental Associates SC has 4.8-star rating across 88 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 95 out of 100, address in Berlin, WI, phone number, website, 3 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

About Fox River Dental Associates SC

Fox River Dental Associates SC is located at 120 Commercial St, Berlin, WI 54923. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (920) 361-3080, visit foxriverfamilydentistry.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist.

General DentistryCosmetic DentistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Fox River Dental Associates SC

Google business data shows Fox River Dental Associates SC with a 4.8-star rating across 88 reviews.

Fox River Dental Associates SC has a Dental.me Score of 95, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

View Google reviews for Fox River Dental Associates SC →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
120 Commercial St, Berlin, WI 54923
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.8 stars from 88 reviews
Dental.me Score
95/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist
Business hours
5 days with published hours
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 95. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 98. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
120 Commercial St, Berlin, WI 54923
Phone
(920) 361-3080
Google profile
View on Maps · 88 reviews

Compare and contact Fox River Dental Associates SC

Compare Fox River Dental Associates SC using address, phone, website, 4.8-star Google rating, 88 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 95, 3 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Berlin dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Wisconsin dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Fox River Dental Associates SC?
Call Fox River Dental Associates SC at (920) 361-3080. For more information, visit foxriverfamilydentistry.com.
Where is Fox River Dental Associates SC located?
Fox River Dental Associates SC is located at 120 Commercial St, Berlin, WI 54923.
Does Fox River Dental Associates SC have a website?
Yes. The website for Fox River Dental Associates SC is foxriverfamilydentistry.com.
What rating does Google show for Fox River Dental Associates SC?
Google business data shows Fox River Dental Associates SC with a 4.8-star rating from 88 reviews.
What are Fox River Dental Associates SC's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–5PM; Tuesday 8AM–5PM; Wednesday 7AM–6PM; Thursday 7AM–1PM; Friday 7AM–12PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Fox River Dental Associates SC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Berlin
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Berlin

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.