Daniel Fenn

★★★★★4.9 · 311 Google reviews Dentist in Wilbur, WA
★ 4.9 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Daniel Fenn in Wilbur

Daniel Fenn has 4.9-star rating across 311 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 97 out of 100, address in Wilbur, WA, phone number, website, 1 dentist named, 2 business categories, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

About Daniel Fenn

Daniel Fenn is located at 5 Sw Railroad Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dentist names, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (509) 647-5681, visit wilburfamilydentistry.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: Daniel Fenn, D.D.S.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Daniel Fenn

Google business data shows Daniel Fenn with a 4.9-star rating across 311 reviews.

Daniel Fenn has a Dental.me Score of 97, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

View Google reviews for Daniel Fenn →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
5 Sw Railroad Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.9 stars from 311 reviews
Dental.me Score
97/100 score
Dentists connected
Daniel Fenn, D.D.S.
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist
Business hours
4 days with published hours
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 97. Verify it to unlock a perfect Dental.me Score of 100. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
5 Sw Railroad Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185
Phone
(509) 647-5681
Dentists
Daniel Fenn, D.D.S.
Google profile
View on Maps · 311 reviews

Compare and contact Daniel Fenn

Compare Daniel Fenn using address, phone, website, 4.9-star Google rating, 311 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 97, 1 named dentist, 2 dental categories, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Wilbur dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Washington dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Daniel Fenn?
Call Daniel Fenn at (509) 647-5681. For more information, visit wilburfamilydentistry.com.
Where is Daniel Fenn located?
Daniel Fenn is located at 5 Sw Railroad Ave, Wilbur, WA 99185.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Daniel Fenn, D.D.S.
Does Daniel Fenn have a website?
Yes. The website for Daniel Fenn is wilburfamilydentistry.com.
What rating does Google show for Daniel Fenn?
Google business data shows Daniel Fenn with a 4.9-star rating from 311 reviews.
What are Daniel Fenn's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–5PM; Tuesday 8AM–5PM; Wednesday 8AM–5PM; Thursday 8AM–5PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Daniel Fenn connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Wilbur
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Wilbur

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.