Ji Youn Han

Dentist in Irving, TX
✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Ji Youn Han in Irving

Ji Youn Han has address in Irving, TX, phone number, 1 dentist named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Ji Youn Han

Ji Youn Han is located at 391 Las Colinas Blvd E Ste 130 - 2048, Irving, TX 75039. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (832) 652-1942.

Dentists at this practice: Ji Youn Han, D.D.S.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
391 Las Colinas Blvd E Ste 130 - 2048, Irving, TX 75039
Contact paths
phone
Dentists connected
Ji Youn Han, D.D.S.
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Ji Youn Han in the Irving, TX dental market

Dental.me tracks 260 dental offices in Irving, TX. Of those, 134 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.6 stars.

Ji Youn Han is included in this directory of Irving dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Irving market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Irving dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings52%With a website46%With published hours48%

Common services among Irving dentists: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, and Dental Implants.

How to vet Ji Youn Han before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Texas State Board of Dental Examiners.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Irving practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Irving

Practice details

Address
391 Las Colinas Blvd E Ste 130 - 2048, Irving, TX 75039
Phone
(832) 652-1942
Dentists
Ji Youn Han, D.D.S.

Compare and contact Ji Youn Han

Compare Ji Youn Han using address, phone, 1 named dentist, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Irving dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Texas dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Ji Youn Han?
Call Ji Youn Han at (832) 652-1942.
Where is Ji Youn Han located?
Ji Youn Han is located at 391 Las Colinas Blvd E Ste 130 - 2048, Irving, TX 75039.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Ji Youn Han, D.D.S.
What dental categories is Ji Youn Han connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Irving
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Irving
Dental.me guides for Irving

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.