Terry Devall

Dentist in Jackson, TN
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Aug 7, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Terry Devall in Jackson

Terry Devall has address in Jackson, TN, phone number, 1 dentist named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Terry Devall

Terry Devall is located at 118 Jackson Walk Plz 208, Jackson, TN 38301. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (901) 604-3049.

Dentists at this practice: Terry Devall, DMD.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
118 Jackson Walk Plz 208, Jackson, TN 38301
Contact paths
phone
Dentists connected
Terry Devall, DMD
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Terry Devall in the Jackson, TN dental market

Dental.me tracks 66 dental offices in Jackson, TN. Of those, 38 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.4 stars. That is lower than the Tennessee statewide average of 4.6 stars.

Terry Devall is included in this directory of Jackson dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Jackson market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Jackson dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings58%With a website44%With published hours53%

Common services among Jackson dentists: General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Orthodontists, and Pediatric Dentists.

How to vet Terry Devall before your visit

  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Jackson practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Jackson

Practice details

Address
118 Jackson Walk Plz 208, Jackson, TN 38301
Phone
(901) 604-3049
Dentists
Terry Devall, DMD

Compare and contact Terry Devall

Compare Terry Devall using address, phone, 1 named dentist, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Jackson dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Tennessee dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Terry Devall?
Call Terry Devall at (901) 604-3049.
Where is Terry Devall located?
Terry Devall is located at 118 Jackson Walk Plz 208, Jackson, TN 38301.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Terry Devall, DMD.
What dental categories is Terry Devall connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Jackson
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Jackson
Dental.me guides for Jackson

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated August 7, 2026.