Reed Hall

★★★★★3.0 · 2 Google reviews Dentist in Portland, OR
★ 3.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Reed Hall in Portland

Reed Hall has 3.0-star rating across 2 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 60 out of 100, address in Portland, OR, phone number, and website on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

Top 48% of 753
Portland dentists by Dental.me Score
3.0 vs 4.6
its rating vs the Portland average
Top 90%
review volume — 2 beats 10% of Portland practices

About Reed Hall

Reed Hall is located at 2824 Ne Wasco St #210, Portland, OR 972321772. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (503) 284-3575, visit laurelwooddental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Reviews and ratings for Reed Hall

Google business data shows Reed Hall with a 3.0-star rating across 2 reviews.

Reed Hall has a Dental.me Score of 60, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Portland, this profile ranks #360 out of 753 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Reed Hall →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
2824 Ne Wasco St #210, Portland, OR 972321772
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
3.0 stars from 2 reviews
Dental.me Score
60/100 score

How it compares in Portland

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#358Teamsters Dental Center3.09960
#359Parkrose Family Dental3.0460
#360Reed HallYou’re viewing3.0260
#361Eastport Plaza Dental P.C.2.94858
#362Amber Watters2.3446
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 60. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 63. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
2824 Ne Wasco St #210, Portland, OR 972321772
Phone
(503) 284-3575
Google profile
View on Maps · 2 reviews

Compare and contact Reed Hall

Compare Reed Hall using address, phone, website, 3.0-star Google rating, 2 Google reviews, and Dental.me Score 60.

Open the Portland dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Oregon dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Reed Hall?
Call Reed Hall at (503) 284-3575. For more information, visit laurelwooddental.com.
Where is Reed Hall located?
Reed Hall is located at 2824 Ne Wasco St #210, Portland, OR 972321772.
Does Reed Hall have a website?
Yes. The website for Reed Hall is laurelwooddental.com.
What rating does Google show for Reed Hall?
Google business data shows Reed Hall with a 3.0-star rating from 2 reviews.
Other dentists in Portland
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Portland
Dental.me guides for Portland

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.