Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry

★★★★★4.6 · 109 Google reviews Dentist in Tulsa, OK
★ 4.6 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry in Tulsa

Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry has 4.6-star rating across 109 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 92 out of 100, address in Tulsa, OK, phone number, website, 3 business categories, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 56% of 227
Tulsa dentists by Dental.me Score
4.6 vs 4.5
its rating vs the Tulsa average
Top 51%
review volume — 109 beats 49% of Tulsa practices

About Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry

Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry is located at 5510 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (918) 663-9990, visit drsusman.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.

Cosmetic DentistsDental ImplantsGeneral Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry

Google business data shows Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry with a 4.6-star rating across 109 reviews.

Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry has a Dental.me Score of 92, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Tulsa, this profile ranks #128 out of 227 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
5510 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.6 stars from 109 reviews
Dental.me Score
92/100 score
Category signals
Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry
Business hours
4 days with published hours

How it compares in Tulsa

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#126Cole Frost4.617992
#127Crossroads Dental and Implants4.617892
#128Smile Remodels & Digital DentistryYou’re viewing4.610992
#129David H. Wong, DDS, PC4.65292
#130Dental Depot4.52,03490
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 92. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 95. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
5510 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145
Phone
(918) 663-9990
Google profile
View on Maps · 109 reviews

Compare and contact Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry

Compare Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry using address, phone, website, 4.6-star Google rating, 109 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 92, 3 dental categories, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Tulsa dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Oklahoma dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry?
Call Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry at (918) 663-9990. For more information, visit drsusman.com.
Where is Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry located?
Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry is located at 5510 S Memorial Dr, Tulsa, OK 74145.
Does Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry have a website?
Yes. The website for Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry is drsusman.com.
What rating does Google show for Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry?
Google business data shows Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry with a 4.6-star rating from 109 reviews.
What are Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 9AM–4PM; Tuesday 9AM–4PM; Wednesday 9AM–4PM; Thursday 9AM–4PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Smile Remodels & Digital Dentistry connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Tulsa
This practice’s services in Tulsa
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Tulsa
Dental.me guides for Tulsa

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.