◆ Among the top 34% of Oklahoma City dentists

Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS

★★★★★4.9 · 101 Google reviews Dentist in Oklahoma City, OK
★ 4.9 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS in Oklahoma City

Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS has 4.9-star rating across 101 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 95 out of 100, address in Oklahoma City, OK, phone number, website, 1 business category, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 34% of 321
Oklahoma City dentists by Dental.me Score
4.9 vs 4.6
its rating vs the Oklahoma City average
Top 44%
review volume — 101 beats 56% of Oklahoma City practices

About Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS

Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS is located at 3613 Nw 56th St #135, Oklahoma City, OK 73112. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (405) 947-0564, visit suggdental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS

Google business data shows Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS with a 4.9-star rating across 101 reviews.

Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS has a Dental.me Score of 95, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Oklahoma City, this profile ranks #109 out of 321 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
3613 Nw 56th St #135, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.9 stars from 101 reviews
Dental.me Score
95/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry
Business hours
4 days with published hours

How it compares in Oklahoma City

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#107Michael Kierl4.914895
#108Dental Specialists of North Okc, PLLC4.911795
#109Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDSYou’re viewing4.910195
#110Laura B. Ousley, D.D.S., PC4.813195
#111Premier Dentistry P.C.5.07094
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 95. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 98. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
3613 Nw 56th St #135, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
Phone
(405) 947-0564
Google profile
View on Maps · 101 reviews

Compare and contact Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS

Compare Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS using address, phone, website, 4.9-star Google rating, 101 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 95, 1 dental category, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Oklahoma City dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Oklahoma dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS?
Call Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS at (405) 947-0564. For more information, visit suggdental.com.
Where is Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS located?
Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS is located at 3613 Nw 56th St #135, Oklahoma City, OK 73112.
Does Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS have a website?
Yes. The website for Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS is suggdental.com.
What rating does Google show for Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS?
Google business data shows Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS with a 4.9-star rating from 101 reviews.
What are Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–1PM, 2–5PM; Tuesday 8AM–1PM, 2–5PM; Wednesday 7AM–2PM; Thursday 7AM–2PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Dr. Stephanie Sugg, DDS connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Oklahoma City
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Oklahoma City
Dental.me guides for Oklahoma City

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.