Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC

Dentist in Milford, OH
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 5, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC in Milford

Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC has address in Milford, OH, phone number, and 3 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC

Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC is located at 1106 C Main Street, Milford, OH 45150. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (513) 831-3434.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist.

Pediatric DentistsGeneral DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1106 C Main Street, Milford, OH 45150
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist

Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC in the Milford, OH dental market

Dental.me tracks 31 dental offices in Milford, OH. Of those, 22 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.6 stars.

Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC is included in this directory of Milford dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Milford market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Milford dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings71%With a website61%With published hours55%

Common services among Milford dentists: General Dentistry, Pediatric Dentists, Dental Implants, and Cosmetic Dentists.

How to vet Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC before your visit

  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Milford practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Milford

Practice details

Address
1106 C Main Street, Milford, OH 45150
Phone
(513) 831-3434

Compare and contact Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC

Compare Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC using address, phone, and 3 dental categories.

Open the Milford dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Ohio dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC?
Call Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC at (513) 831-3434.
Where is Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC located?
Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC is located at 1106 C Main Street, Milford, OH 45150.
What dental categories is Milford Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph and Petr Vaughan DDS, LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Milford
This practice’s services in Milford
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Milford
Dental.me guides for Milford

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 5, 2026.