Phillippi Dental of Enon

★★★★★5.0 · 16 Google reviews Dentist in Enon, OH
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 29, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Phillippi Dental of Enon in Enon

Phillippi Dental of Enon has 5.0-star rating across 16 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 92 out of 100, address in Enon, OH, phone number, website, 1 business category, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

About Phillippi Dental of Enon

Phillippi Dental of Enon is located at 7790 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (937) 340-6200, visit phillippidental.wordpress.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Phillippi Dental of Enon

Google business data shows Phillippi Dental of Enon with a 5.0-star rating across 16 reviews.

Phillippi Dental of Enon has a Dental.me Score of 92, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

View Google reviews for Phillippi Dental of Enon →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
7790 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 16 reviews
Dental.me Score
92/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry
Business hours
4 days with published hours
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 92. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 95. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
7790 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323
Phone
(937) 340-6200
Google profile
View on Maps · 16 reviews

Compare and contact Phillippi Dental of Enon

Compare Phillippi Dental of Enon using address, phone, website, 5.0-star Google rating, 16 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 92, 1 dental category, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Enon dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Ohio dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Phillippi Dental of Enon?
Call Phillippi Dental of Enon at (937) 340-6200. For more information, visit phillippidental.wordpress.com.
Where is Phillippi Dental of Enon located?
Phillippi Dental of Enon is located at 7790 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323.
Does Phillippi Dental of Enon have a website?
Yes. The website for Phillippi Dental of Enon is phillippidental.wordpress.com.
What rating does Google show for Phillippi Dental of Enon?
Google business data shows Phillippi Dental of Enon with a 5.0-star rating from 16 reviews.
What are Phillippi Dental of Enon's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 9AM–4PM; Tuesday 9AM–4PM; Wednesday 9AM–4PM; Thursday 9AM–4PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Phillippi Dental of Enon connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Enon
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Enon

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.