◆ Among the top 6% of Cincinnati dentists

Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP

★★★★★4.9 · 597 Google reviews Dentist in Cincinnati, OH
★ 4.9 rating ✓ 500+ reviews ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 29, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP in Cincinnati

Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP has 4.9-star rating across 597 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 98 out of 100, address in Cincinnati, OH, phone number, website, and 5 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

Top 6% of 340
Cincinnati dentists by Dental.me Score
4.9 vs 4.5
its rating vs the Cincinnati average
Top 11%
review volume — 597 beats 89% of Cincinnati practices

About Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP

Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP is located at 4881 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (513) 891-0660, visit montgomerypediatricdentistry.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Emergency Dentists, Pediatric Dentists, and Dentist.

General DentistryTeeth WhiteningEmergency DentistsPediatric DentistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP

Google business data shows Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP with a 4.9-star rating across 597 reviews.

Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP has a Dental.me Score of 98, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Cincinnati, this profile ranks #20 out of 340 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
4881 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.9 stars from 597 reviews
Dental.me Score
98/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Emergency Dentists, Pediatric Dentists, and Dentist

How it compares in Cincinnati

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#18Barry Ross4.983498
#19Christopher Logeman4.978098
#20Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLPYou’re viewing4.959798
#21Conover Family Dental5.043097
#22Kenneth Brandt5.043097
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 98. Verify it to unlock a perfect Dental.me Score of 100. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
4881 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
Phone
(513) 891-0660
Google profile
View on Maps · 597 reviews

Compare and contact Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP

Compare Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP using address, phone, website, 4.9-star Google rating, 597 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 98, and 5 dental categories.

Open the Cincinnati dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Ohio dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP?
Call Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP at (513) 891-0660. For more information, visit montgomerypediatricdentistry.com.
Where is Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP located?
Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP is located at 4881 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242.
Does Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP have a website?
Yes. The website for Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP is montgomerypediatricdentistry.com.
What rating does Google show for Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP?
Google business data shows Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP with a 4.9-star rating from 597 reviews.
What dental categories is Murray Dock DDS Msd @ Lisa Rudolph DMD Mph LLP connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Teeth Whitening, Emergency Dentists, Pediatric Dentists, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Cincinnati
This practice’s services in Cincinnati
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Cincinnati
Dental.me guides for Cincinnati

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 29, 2026.