◆ #1 highest-rated dentist in Fort Drum

Elizabeth Duling

★★★★★5.0 · 1 Google reviews Dentist in Fort Drum, NY
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ◆ Top-rated in Fort Drum ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Aug 5, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Elizabeth Duling in Fort Drum

Elizabeth Duling has 5.0-star rating across 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84 out of 100, address in Fort Drum, NY, phone number, 1 dentist named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

#1 of 4
Fort Drum dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 3.7
its rating vs the Fort Drum average
Top 99%
review volume — 1 beats 1% of Fort Drum practices

About Elizabeth Duling

Elizabeth Duling is located at 10205 N. Riva Ridge Loop U.s. Army Dental Activity Attn: Credentials, Fort Drum, NY 13602. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (315) 772-4342 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: Elizabeth Duling, DMD.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Elizabeth Duling

Google business data shows Elizabeth Duling with a 5.0-star rating across 1 reviews.

Elizabeth Duling has a Dental.me Score of 84, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Fort Drum, this profile ranks #1 out of 4 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Elizabeth Duling →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
10205 N. Riva Ridge Loop U.s. Army Dental Activity Attn: Credentials, Fort Drum, NY 13602
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 1 reviews
Dental.me Score
84/100 score
Dentists connected
Elizabeth Duling, DMD
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

How it compares in Fort Drum

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#1Elizabeth DulingYou’re viewing5.0184
#2Melissa Johnson4.0180
#3DOCS Dental: Fort Drum3.41968
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 84. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 87. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
10205 N. Riva Ridge Loop U.s. Army Dental Activity Attn: Credentials, Fort Drum, NY 13602
Phone
(315) 772-4342
Dentists
Elizabeth Duling, DMD
Google profile
View on Maps · 1 reviews

Compare and contact Elizabeth Duling

Compare Elizabeth Duling using address, phone, 5.0-star Google rating, 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84, 1 named dentist, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Fort Drum dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the New York dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Elizabeth Duling?
Call Elizabeth Duling at (315) 772-4342.
Where is Elizabeth Duling located?
Elizabeth Duling is located at 10205 N. Riva Ridge Loop U.s. Army Dental Activity Attn: Credentials, Fort Drum, NY 13602.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Elizabeth Duling, DMD.
What rating does Google show for Elizabeth Duling?
Google business data shows Elizabeth Duling with a 5.0-star rating from 1 reviews.
What dental categories is Elizabeth Duling connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Fort Drum
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Fort Drum
Dental.me guides for Fort Drum

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated August 5, 2026.