Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC

★★★★4.1 · 861 Google reviews Dentist in Lincoln, NE
★ 4.1 rating ✓ 500+ reviews ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jul 1, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC in Lincoln

Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC has 4.1-star rating across 861 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 82 out of 100, address in Lincoln, NE, phone number, website, 10 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 88% of 147
Lincoln dentists by Dental.me Score
4.1 vs 4.7
its rating vs the Lincoln average
Top 4%
review volume — 861 beats 96% of Lincoln practices

About Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC

Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC is located at 4960 O St, Lincoln, NE 68510. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (402) 475-0070, visit aspendental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists.

General DentistryEndodontistsDenturesDental ImplantsEmergency DentistsTeeth WhiteningPeriodontistsCosmetic DentistsPediatric DentistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC

Google business data shows Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC with a 4.1-star rating across 861 reviews.

Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC has a Dental.me Score of 82, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Lincoln, this profile ranks #130 out of 147 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
4960 O St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.1 stars from 861 reviews
Dental.me Score
82/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in Lincoln

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#128Kelsey E. Buckley, DDS4.2584
#129Amy Wenninghoff, DDS4.2584
#130Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLCYou’re viewing4.186182
#131Dennis Martin4.13482
#132Judd Gouldie4.04380
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 82. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 85. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
4960 O St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Phone
(402) 475-0070
Google profile
View on Maps · 861 reviews

Compare and contact Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC

Compare Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC using address, phone, website, 4.1-star Google rating, 861 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 82, 10 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Lincoln dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Nebraska dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC?
Call Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC at (402) 475-0070. For more information, visit aspendental.com.
Where is Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC located?
Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC is located at 4960 O St, Lincoln, NE 68510.
Does Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC have a website?
Yes. The website for Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC is aspendental.com.
What rating does Google show for Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC?
Google business data shows Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC with a 4.1-star rating from 861 reviews.
What are Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8:30AM–5:30PM; Tuesday 8:30AM–5:30PM; Wednesday 8:30AM–5:30PM; Thursday 8AM–5:30PM; Friday 8AM–2PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Koentjoro Dentistry Lincoln LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists.
Other dentists in Lincoln
This practice’s services in Lincoln
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Lincoln
Dental.me guides for Lincoln

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 2, 2026.