Novotny Jackie DDS

Dentist in Grand Forks Afb, ND
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Novotny Jackie DDS in Grand Forks Afb

Novotny Jackie DDS has address in Grand Forks Afb, ND, phone number, and 1 business category on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Novotny Jackie DDS

Novotny Jackie DDS is located at 1599 J St #109a, Grand Forks Afb, ND 58205. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (701) 747-3872 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1599 J St #109a, Grand Forks Afb, ND 58205
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Category signals
General Dentistry

Novotny Jackie DDS in the Grand Forks Afb, ND dental market

Dental.me tracks 3 dental offices in Grand Forks Afb, ND.

Novotny Jackie DDS is included in this directory of Grand Forks Afb dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Grand Forks Afb market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Grand Forks Afb dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings0%With a website0%With published hours0%

Common services among Grand Forks Afb dentists: General Dentistry.

How to vet Novotny Jackie DDS before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the North Dakota State Board of Dental Examiners.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.

Rated dental practices in cities near Grand Forks Afb

Practice details

Address
1599 J St #109a, Grand Forks Afb, ND 58205
Phone
(701) 747-3872
Google profile
View on Maps

Compare and contact Novotny Jackie DDS

Compare Novotny Jackie DDS using address, phone, and 1 dental category.

Open the Grand Forks Afb dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the North Dakota dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Novotny Jackie DDS?
Call Novotny Jackie DDS at (701) 747-3872.
Where is Novotny Jackie DDS located?
Novotny Jackie DDS is located at 1599 J St #109a, Grand Forks Afb, ND 58205.
What dental categories is Novotny Jackie DDS connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Grand Forks Afb
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Grand Forks Afb

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.