Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC

Dentist in Lindstrom, MN
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 5, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC in Lindstrom

Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC has address in Lindstrom, MN, phone number, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC

Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC is located at 30554 Park Street North, Lindstrom, MN 55045. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (651) 257-4471.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
30554 Park Street North, Lindstrom, MN 55045
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC in the Lindstrom, MN dental market

Dental.me tracks 6 dental offices in Lindstrom, MN. Of those, 4 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.9 stars.

Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC is included in this directory of Lindstrom dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Lindstrom market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Lindstrom dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings67%With a website67%With published hours67%

Common services among Lindstrom dentists: General Dentistry and Orthodontists.

How to vet Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Minnesota Board of Dentistry.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Lindstrom practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Lindstrom

Practice details

Address
30554 Park Street North, Lindstrom, MN 55045
Phone
(651) 257-4471

Compare and contact Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC

Compare Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC using address, phone, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Lindstrom dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Minnesota dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC?
Call Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC at (651) 257-4471.
Where is Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC located?
Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC is located at 30554 Park Street North, Lindstrom, MN 55045.
What dental categories is Lindstrom Family Dentistry LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Lindstrom
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Lindstrom
Dental.me guides for Lindstrom

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 5, 2026.