◆ #10 highest-rated dentist in Reisterstown

Zaller Stuart T

★★★★★3.3 · 16 Google reviews Dentist in Reisterstown, MD
★ 3.3 rating ◆ Top-rated in Reisterstown ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Zaller Stuart T in Reisterstown

Zaller Stuart T has 3.3-star rating across 16 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 66 out of 100, address in Reisterstown, MD, website, and 1 business category on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

#10 of 10
Reisterstown dentists by Dental.me Score
3.3 vs 4.7
its rating vs the Reisterstown average
Top 80%
review volume — 16 beats 20% of Reisterstown practices

About Zaller Stuart T

Zaller Stuart T is located at 113 Westminster Pike Ste 101, Reisterstown, MD 21136. Its Dental.me profile includes website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, visit drzaller.com and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Zaller Stuart T

Google business data shows Zaller Stuart T with a 3.3-star rating across 16 reviews.

Zaller Stuart T has a Dental.me Score of 66, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Reisterstown, this profile ranks #10 out of 10 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Zaller Stuart T →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
113 Westminster Pike Ste 101, Reisterstown, MD 21136
Contact paths
website and Google Maps
Google review signal
3.3 stars from 16 reviews
Dental.me Score
66/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry

How it compares in Reisterstown

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#8Suman Chibb DDS PA5.0284
#9John Pentzer5.0184
#10Zaller Stuart TYou’re viewing3.31666
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 66. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 69. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
113 Westminster Pike Ste 101, Reisterstown, MD 21136
Google profile
View on Maps · 16 reviews

Compare and contact Zaller Stuart T

Compare Zaller Stuart T using address, website, 3.3-star Google rating, 16 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 66, and 1 dental category.

Open the Reisterstown dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Maryland dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Zaller Stuart T located?
Zaller Stuart T is located at 113 Westminster Pike Ste 101, Reisterstown, MD 21136.
Does Zaller Stuart T have a website?
Yes. The website for Zaller Stuart T is drzaller.com.
What rating does Google show for Zaller Stuart T?
Google business data shows Zaller Stuart T with a 3.3-star rating from 16 reviews.
What dental categories is Zaller Stuart T connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Reisterstown
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Reisterstown
Dental.me guides for Reisterstown

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.