All Dental Center

Dentist in Watertown, MA
✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: All Dental Center in Watertown

All Dental Center has address in Watertown, MA, phone number, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About All Dental Center

All Dental Center is located at 21 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (617) 924-9993.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
21 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

All Dental Center in the Watertown, MA dental market

Dental.me tracks 44 dental offices in Watertown, MA. Of those, 24 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.7 stars.

All Dental Center is included in this directory of Watertown dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Watertown market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Watertown dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings55%With a website52%With published hours55%

Common services among Watertown dentists: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and Periodontists.

How to vet All Dental Center before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Massachusetts Board of Registration in Dentistry.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Watertown practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Watertown

Practice details

Address
21 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472
Phone
(617) 924-9993

Compare and contact All Dental Center

Compare All Dental Center using address, phone, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Watertown dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Massachusetts dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact All Dental Center?
Call All Dental Center at (617) 924-9993.
Where is All Dental Center located?
All Dental Center is located at 21 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472.
What dental categories is All Dental Center connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Watertown
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Watertown
Dental.me guides for Watertown

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.