◆ #10 highest-rated dentist in Lebanon

Cartwright Dental LLC

★★★★★1.0 · 1 Google reviews Dentist in Lebanon, IN
★ 1.0 rating ◆ Top-rated in Lebanon ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Cartwright Dental LLC in Lebanon

Cartwright Dental LLC has 1.0-star rating across 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 20 out of 100, address in Lebanon, IN, phone number, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

#10 of 10
Lebanon dentists by Dental.me Score
1.0 vs 4.4
its rating vs the Lebanon average
Top 99%
review volume — 1 beats 1% of Lebanon practices

About Cartwright Dental LLC

Cartwright Dental LLC is located at 1911 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (765) 482-4538 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Cartwright Dental LLC

Google business data shows Cartwright Dental LLC with a 1.0-star rating across 1 reviews.

Cartwright Dental LLC has a Dental.me Score of 20, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Lebanon, this profile ranks #10 out of 10 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Cartwright Dental LLC →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1911 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
1.0 stars from 1 reviews
Dental.me Score
20/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

How it compares in Lebanon

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#8Matthew Vogt4.446588
#9Frazier Michael DDS5.0184
#10Cartwright Dental LLCYou’re viewing1.0120
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 20. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 23. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1911 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
Phone
(765) 482-4538
Google profile
View on Maps · 1 reviews

Compare and contact Cartwright Dental LLC

Compare Cartwright Dental LLC using address, phone, 1.0-star Google rating, 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 20, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Lebanon dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Indiana dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Cartwright Dental LLC?
Call Cartwright Dental LLC at (765) 482-4538.
Where is Cartwright Dental LLC located?
Cartwright Dental LLC is located at 1911 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052.
What rating does Google show for Cartwright Dental LLC?
Google business data shows Cartwright Dental LLC with a 1.0-star rating from 1 reviews.
What dental categories is Cartwright Dental LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Lebanon
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Lebanon
Dental.me guides for Lebanon
Explore Lebanon dental specialties

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.