◆ #3 highest-rated dentist in Priest River

Mark E Duke, DMD

★★★★★5.0 · 3 Google reviews Dentist in Priest River, ID
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ◆ Top-rated in Priest River ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Mark E Duke, DMD in Priest River

Mark E Duke, DMD has 5.0-star rating across 3 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84 out of 100, address in Priest River, ID, phone number, website, and 1 business category on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

#3 of 3
Priest River dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 5.0
its rating vs the Priest River average
Top 99%
review volume — 3 beats 1% of Priest River practices

About Mark E Duke, DMD

Mark E Duke, DMD is located at 103 Main St, Priest River, ID 83856. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (208) 448-1241, visit intermountaindental.net, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Mark E Duke, DMD

Google business data shows Mark E Duke, DMD with a 5.0-star rating across 3 reviews.

Mark E Duke, DMD has a Dental.me Score of 84, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Priest River, this profile ranks #3 out of 3 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Mark E Duke, DMD →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
103 Main St, Priest River, ID 83856
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 3 reviews
Dental.me Score
84/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry

How it compares in Priest River

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#1Priest River Dental Care4.924096
#2Liberty Dental Associates5.0688
#3Mark E Duke, DMDYou’re viewing5.0384
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 84. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 87. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
103 Main St, Priest River, ID 83856
Phone
(208) 448-1241
Google profile
View on Maps · 3 reviews

Compare and contact Mark E Duke, DMD

Compare Mark E Duke, DMD using address, phone, website, 5.0-star Google rating, 3 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84, and 1 dental category.

Open the Priest River dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Idaho dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Mark E Duke, DMD?
Call Mark E Duke, DMD at (208) 448-1241. For more information, visit intermountaindental.net.
Where is Mark E Duke, DMD located?
Mark E Duke, DMD is located at 103 Main St, Priest River, ID 83856.
Does Mark E Duke, DMD have a website?
Yes. The website for Mark E Duke, DMD is intermountaindental.net.
What rating does Google show for Mark E Duke, DMD?
Google business data shows Mark E Duke, DMD with a 5.0-star rating from 3 reviews.
What dental categories is Mark E Duke, DMD connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Priest River
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Priest River

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.