Audubon Dental Center LLC

★★★★4.7 · 39 Google reviews Dentist in Audubon, IA
★ 4.7 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Audubon Dental Center LLC in Audubon

Audubon Dental Center LLC has 4.7-star rating across 39 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 94 out of 100, address in Audubon, IA, phone number, website, 2 business categories, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

About Audubon Dental Center LLC

Audubon Dental Center LLC is located at 400 N Park Pl, Audubon, IA 50025. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (712) 563-2659, visit theaudubondentist.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Audubon Dental Center LLC

Google business data shows Audubon Dental Center LLC with a 4.7-star rating across 39 reviews.

Audubon Dental Center LLC has a Dental.me Score of 94, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

View Google reviews for Audubon Dental Center LLC →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
400 N Park Pl, Audubon, IA 50025
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.7 stars from 39 reviews
Dental.me Score
94/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist
Business hours
4 days with published hours
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 94. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 97. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
400 N Park Pl, Audubon, IA 50025
Phone
(712) 563-2659
Google profile
View on Maps · 39 reviews

Compare and contact Audubon Dental Center LLC

Compare Audubon Dental Center LLC using address, phone, website, 4.7-star Google rating, 39 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 94, 2 dental categories, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Audubon dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Iowa dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Audubon Dental Center LLC?
Call Audubon Dental Center LLC at (712) 563-2659. For more information, visit theaudubondentist.com.
Where is Audubon Dental Center LLC located?
Audubon Dental Center LLC is located at 400 N Park Pl, Audubon, IA 50025.
Does Audubon Dental Center LLC have a website?
Yes. The website for Audubon Dental Center LLC is theaudubondentist.com.
What rating does Google show for Audubon Dental Center LLC?
Google business data shows Audubon Dental Center LLC with a 4.7-star rating from 39 reviews.
What are Audubon Dental Center LLC's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–4:30PM; Tuesday 8AM–4:30PM; Wednesday 8AM–4:30PM; Thursday 8AM–4:30PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Audubon Dental Center LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Audubon

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.