Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi

★★★★★5.0 · 1 Google reviews Dentist in Port Orange, FL
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi in Port Orange

Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi has 5.0-star rating across 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84 out of 100, address in Port Orange, FL, phone number, 2 dentists named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

Top 73% of 26
Port Orange dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 4.4
its rating vs the Port Orange average
Top 99%
review volume — 1 beats 1% of Port Orange practices

About Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi

Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi is located at 938 Bridgewater Dr Unit 3b, Port Orange, FL 32129. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (386) 756-3728 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: John Panczyszyn and Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi

Google business data shows Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi with a 5.0-star rating across 1 reviews.

Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi has a Dental.me Score of 84, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Port Orange, this profile ranks #19 out of 26 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
938 Bridgewater Dr Unit 3b, Port Orange, FL 32129
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 1 reviews
Dental.me Score
84/100 score
Dentists connected
John Panczyszyn and Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

How it compares in Port Orange

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#17Port Orange Modern Dentistry, PA5.0384
#18Susan Lloyd5.0384
#19Sadaf Salehi QeshmiYou’re viewing5.0184
#20George Sonbol4.245584
#21Trenton Mandato4.234684
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 84. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 87. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
938 Bridgewater Dr Unit 3b, Port Orange, FL 32129
Business name
John Panczyszyn
Phone
(386) 756-3728
Dentists
John Panczyszyn, Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi
Google profile
View on Maps · 1 reviews

Compare and contact Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi

Compare Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi using address, phone, 5.0-star Google rating, 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 84, 2 named dentists, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Port Orange dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Florida dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi?
Call Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi at (386) 756-3728.
Where is Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi located?
Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi is located at 938 Bridgewater Dr Unit 3b, Port Orange, FL 32129.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include John Panczyszyn and Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi.
What rating does Google show for Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi?
Google business data shows Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi with a 5.0-star rating from 1 reviews.
What dental categories is Sadaf Salehi Qeshmi connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Port Orange
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Port Orange
Dental.me guides for Port Orange

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 1, 2026.