◆ #3 highest-rated dentist in Pembroke Pines

Sweet Hart Dental P.A.

★★★★★5.0 · 707 Google reviews Dentist in Pembroke Pines, FL
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ✓ 500+ reviews ◆ Top-rated in Pembroke Pines ✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Sweet Hart Dental P.A. in Pembroke Pines

Sweet Hart Dental P.A. has 5.0-star rating across 707 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 98 out of 100, address in Pembroke Pines, FL, phone number, website, 2 dentists named, 7 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

#3 of 133
Pembroke Pines dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 4.7
its rating vs the Pembroke Pines average
Top 9%
review volume — 707 beats 91% of Pembroke Pines practices

About Sweet Hart Dental P.A.

Sweet Hart Dental P.A. is located at 650 Nw 180th Ter Suite 103, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dentist names, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (954) 437-9288, visit sweethartdental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: Osmani Diaz and Robert Wagner.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and Dentist.

General DentistryCosmetic DentistsOrthodontistsPeriodontistsEmergency DentistsDental ImplantsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Sweet Hart Dental P.A.

Google business data shows Sweet Hart Dental P.A. with a 5.0-star rating across 707 reviews.

Sweet Hart Dental P.A. has a Dental.me Score of 98, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Pembroke Pines, this profile ranks #3 out of 133 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Sweet Hart Dental P.A. →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
650 Nw 180th Ter Suite 103, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 707 reviews
Dental.me Score
98/100 score
Dentists connected
Osmani Diaz and Robert Wagner
Category signals
General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and Dentist
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in Pembroke Pines

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#3Sweet Hart Dental P.A.You’re viewing5.070798
#4Tomasz Grabczak4.995598
#5Fernando Gutierrez DDS PA4.962698
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 98. Verify it to unlock a perfect Dental.me Score of 100. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
650 Nw 180th Ter Suite 103, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Phone
(954) 437-9288
Dentists
Osmani Diaz, Robert Wagner
Google profile
View on Maps · 707 reviews

Compare and contact Sweet Hart Dental P.A.

Compare Sweet Hart Dental P.A. using address, phone, website, 5.0-star Google rating, 707 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 98, 2 named dentists, 7 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Pembroke Pines dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Florida dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Sweet Hart Dental P.A.?
Call Sweet Hart Dental P.A. at (954) 437-9288. For more information, visit sweethartdental.com.
Where is Sweet Hart Dental P.A. located?
Sweet Hart Dental P.A. is located at 650 Nw 180th Ter Suite 103, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Osmani Diaz and Robert Wagner.
Does Sweet Hart Dental P.A. have a website?
Yes. The website for Sweet Hart Dental P.A. is sweethartdental.com.
What rating does Google show for Sweet Hart Dental P.A.?
Google business data shows Sweet Hart Dental P.A. with a 5.0-star rating from 707 reviews.
What are Sweet Hart Dental P.A.'s business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM-4PM; Tuesday 8AM-4PM; Wednesday 8AM-4PM; Thursday 8AM-4PM; Friday 9AM-1PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Sweet Hart Dental P.A. connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Pembroke Pines
This practice’s services in Pembroke Pines
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Pembroke Pines
Dental.me guides for Pembroke Pines

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.