Seacrest Dental Services LLC

Dentist in Miramar Beach, FL
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jul 1, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Seacrest Dental Services LLC in Miramar Beach

Seacrest Dental Services LLC has address in Miramar Beach, FL, phone number, 2 dentists named, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Seacrest Dental Services LLC

Seacrest Dental Services LLC is located at 66 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dentist names, dental categories, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (850) 213-2626 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: Raj Patel and Yassar Patel.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
66 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Dentists connected
Raj Patel and Yassar Patel
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Seacrest Dental Services LLC in the Miramar Beach, FL dental market

Dental.me tracks 6 dental offices in Miramar Beach, FL. Of those, 4 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.8 stars.

Seacrest Dental Services LLC is included in this directory of Miramar Beach dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Miramar Beach market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Miramar Beach dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings67%With a website50%With published hours67%

Common services among Miramar Beach dentists: General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Teeth Whitening, and Periodontists.

How to vet Seacrest Dental Services LLC before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Florida Board of Dentistry (license lookup).
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Miramar Beach practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Miramar Beach

Practice details

Address
66 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Business name
Ross Ruder
Phone
(850) 213-2626
Dentists
Raj Patel, Yassar Patel
Google profile
View on Maps

Compare and contact Seacrest Dental Services LLC

Compare Seacrest Dental Services LLC using address, phone, 2 named dentists, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Miramar Beach dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Florida dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Seacrest Dental Services LLC?
Call Seacrest Dental Services LLC at (850) 213-2626.
Where is Seacrest Dental Services LLC located?
Seacrest Dental Services LLC is located at 66 N Holiday Rd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Raj Patel and Yassar Patel.
What dental categories is Seacrest Dental Services LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Miramar Beach
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Miramar Beach
Dental.me guides for Miramar Beach

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 1, 2026.