Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA

Dentist in Fort Lauderdale, FL
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA in Fort Lauderdale

Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA has address in Fort Lauderdale, FL, phone number, and 3 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA

Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA is located at 5440 Shady Oak Lane, Ft Lauderdale, FL 33312. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (954) 966-7762.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist.

Pediatric DentistsGeneral DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
5440 Shady Oak Lane, Ft Lauderdale, FL 33312
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist

Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA in the Fort Lauderdale, FL dental market

Dental.me tracks 175 dental offices in Fort Lauderdale, FL. Of those, 80 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.6 stars.

Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA is included in this directory of Fort Lauderdale dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Fort Lauderdale market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Fort Lauderdale dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings46%With a website43%With published hours42%

Common services among Fort Lauderdale dentists: General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists.

How to vet Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Florida Board of Dentistry (license lookup).
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Fort Lauderdale practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Fort Lauderdale

Practice details

Address
5440 Shady Oak Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Phone
(954) 966-7762

Compare and contact Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA

Compare Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA using address, phone, and 3 dental categories.

Open the Fort Lauderdale dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Florida dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA?
Call Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA at (954) 966-7762.
Where is Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA located?
Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA is located at 5440 Shady Oak Lane, Ft Lauderdale, FL 33312.
What dental categories is Urrea-Feldsberg DDS,Mds,PA connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Pediatric Dentists, General Dentistry, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Fort Lauderdale
This practice’s services in Fort Lauderdale
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Fort Lauderdale
Dental.me guides for Fort Lauderdale

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 1, 2026.