Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc

★★★★★3.3 · 17 Google reviews Dentist in Tulare, CA
★ 3.3 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 29, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc in Tulare

Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc has 3.3-star rating across 17 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 66 out of 100, address in Tulare, CA, phone number, website, 2 business categories, and 6 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 88% of 26
Tulare dentists by Dental.me Score
3.3 vs 4.3
its rating vs the Tulare average
Top 50%
review volume — 17 beats 50% of Tulare practices

About Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc

Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc is located at 233 N. M Street, Tulare, CA 93274. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (559) 688-7529, visit tularefamilydentistry.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

Reviews and ratings for Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc

Google business data shows Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc with a 3.3-star rating across 17 reviews.

Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc has a Dental.me Score of 66, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Tulare, this profile ranks #23 out of 26 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
233 N. M Street, Tulare, CA 93274
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
3.3 stars from 17 reviews
Dental.me Score
66/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist
Business hours
6 days with published hours

How it compares in Tulare

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#21Yoshida Charles T DDS3.8476
#22Ramon E. Torres, DDS3.51370
#23Jasjeet S Malli DDS IncYou’re viewing3.31766
#24Lee Jun Ho DDS3.0260
#25Americare Dental Group2.04740
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 66. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 69. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
233 N. M Street, Tulare, CA 93274
Phone
(559) 688-7529
Google profile
View on Maps · 17 reviews

Compare and contact Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc

Compare Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc using address, phone, website, 3.3-star Google rating, 17 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 66, 2 dental categories, and 6 days with published hours.

Open the Tulare dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc?
Call Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc at (559) 688-7529. For more information, visit tularefamilydentistry.com.
Where is Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc located?
Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc is located at 233 N. M Street, Tulare, CA 93274.
Does Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc have a website?
Yes. The website for Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc is tularefamilydentistry.com.
What rating does Google show for Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc?
Google business data shows Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc with a 3.3-star rating from 17 reviews.
What are Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–8PM; Tuesday 8AM–8PM; Wednesday 7AM–8PM; Thursday 7AM–8PM; Friday 8AM–5PM; Saturday 8AM–2PM; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Jasjeet S Malli DDS Inc connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Tulare
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Tulare
Dental.me guides for Tulare

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.