Prestige Dental Corporation

★★★★★3.4 · 5 Google reviews Dentist in South San Francisco, CA
★ 3.4 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 30, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Prestige Dental Corporation in South San Francisco

Prestige Dental Corporation has 3.4-star rating across 5 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 68 out of 100, address in South San Francisco, CA, phone number, 4 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 96% of 67
South San Francisco dentists by Dental.me Score
3.4 vs 4.7
its rating vs the South San Francisco average
Top 73%
review volume — 5 beats 27% of South San Francisco practices

About Prestige Dental Corporation

Prestige Dental Corporation is located at 3535 Callan Blvd Ste A, South San Francisco, CA 94080. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (650) 623-5088 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, and Dentist.

General DentistryCosmetic DentistsOrthodontistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Prestige Dental Corporation

Google business data shows Prestige Dental Corporation with a 3.4-star rating across 5 reviews.

Prestige Dental Corporation has a Dental.me Score of 68, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within South San Francisco, this profile ranks #64 out of 67 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Prestige Dental Corporation →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
3535 Callan Blvd Ste A, South San Francisco, CA 94080
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
3.4 stars from 5 reviews
Dental.me Score
68/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, and Dentist
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in South San Francisco

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#62Cruz Marite R DDS3.7374
#63Maria Manaloto3.7374
#64Prestige Dental CorporationYou’re viewing3.4568
#65Carracedo Erwin T DDS3.0660
#66Ofrecio Rose DDS3.0260
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 68. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 71. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
3535 Callan Blvd Ste A, South San Francisco, CA 94080
Phone
(650) 623-5088
Google profile
View on Maps · 5 reviews

Compare and contact Prestige Dental Corporation

Compare Prestige Dental Corporation using address, phone, 3.4-star Google rating, 5 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 68, 4 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the South San Francisco dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Prestige Dental Corporation?
Call Prestige Dental Corporation at (650) 623-5088.
Where is Prestige Dental Corporation located?
Prestige Dental Corporation is located at 3535 Callan Blvd Ste A, South San Francisco, CA 94080.
What rating does Google show for Prestige Dental Corporation?
Google business data shows Prestige Dental Corporation with a 3.4-star rating from 5 reviews.
What are Prestige Dental Corporation's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 9AM–6PM; Tuesday Closed; Wednesday 9AM–6PM; Thursday 10AM–6PM; Friday 9AM–6PM; Saturday 10AM–6PM; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Prestige Dental Corporation connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Orthodontists, and Dentist.
Other dentists in South San Francisco
This practice’s services in South San Francisco
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near South San Francisco
Dental.me guides for South San Francisco

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 30, 2026.