Talasazan Anna L DDS

★★★★★3.0 · 2 Google reviews Dentist in South Pasadena, CA
★ 3.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Talasazan Anna L DDS in South Pasadena

Talasazan Anna L DDS has 3.0-star rating across 2 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 60 out of 100, address in South Pasadena, CA, phone number, and 1 business category on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

Top 56% of 45
South Pasadena dentists by Dental.me Score
3.0 vs 4.5
its rating vs the South Pasadena average
Top 85%
review volume — 2 beats 15% of South Pasadena practices

About Talasazan Anna L DDS

Talasazan Anna L DDS is located at 1506 Huntington Dr, South Pasadena, CA 91030. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, dental categories, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (626) 799-3777 and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry.

General Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Talasazan Anna L DDS

Google business data shows Talasazan Anna L DDS with a 3.0-star rating across 2 reviews.

Talasazan Anna L DDS has a Dental.me Score of 60, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within South Pasadena, this profile ranks #25 out of 45 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Talasazan Anna L DDS →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1506 Huntington Dr, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
3.0 stars from 2 reviews
Dental.me Score
60/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry

How it compares in South Pasadena

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#23South Pasadena Smiles3.7374
#24South Pasadena General Dentistry Inc3.37866
#25Talasazan Anna L DDSYou’re viewing3.0260
#26David Stevenson1.0120
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 60. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 63. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1506 Huntington Dr, South Pasadena, CA 91030
Phone
(626) 799-3777
Google profile
View on Maps · 2 reviews

Compare and contact Talasazan Anna L DDS

Compare Talasazan Anna L DDS using address, phone, 3.0-star Google rating, 2 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 60, and 1 dental category.

Open the South Pasadena dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Talasazan Anna L DDS?
Call Talasazan Anna L DDS at (626) 799-3777.
Where is Talasazan Anna L DDS located?
Talasazan Anna L DDS is located at 1506 Huntington Dr, South Pasadena, CA 91030.
What rating does Google show for Talasazan Anna L DDS?
Google business data shows Talasazan Anna L DDS with a 3.0-star rating from 2 reviews.
What dental categories is Talasazan Anna L DDS connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry.
Other dentists in South Pasadena
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near South Pasadena
Dental.me guides for South Pasadena

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.