Diwana Rajeshwari DDS

★★★★★1.0 · 1 Google reviews Dentist in Modesto, CA
★ 1.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Aug 4, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Diwana Rajeshwari DDS in Modesto

Diwana Rajeshwari DDS has 1.0-star rating across 1 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 20 out of 100, address in Modesto, CA, and phone number on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, reviews, Dental.me Score, and nearby dental options.

Top 96% of 154
Modesto dentists by Dental.me Score
1.0 vs 4.5
its rating vs the Modesto average
Top 99%
review volume — 1 beats 1% of Modesto practices

About Diwana Rajeshwari DDS

Diwana Rajeshwari DDS is located at 1207 14th St, Modesto, CA 95354. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, Google rating and review data, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (209) 523-7710 and open its Google Maps profile.

Reviews and ratings for Diwana Rajeshwari DDS

Google business data shows Diwana Rajeshwari DDS with a 1.0-star rating across 1 reviews.

Diwana Rajeshwari DDS has a Dental.me Score of 20, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Modesto, this profile ranks #148 out of 154 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Diwana Rajeshwari DDS →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1207 14th St, Modesto, CA 95354
Contact paths
phone and Google Maps
Google review signal
1.0 stars from 1 reviews
Dental.me Score
20/100 score

How it compares in Modesto

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#146Robert a. Rosenbaum, DDS, Inc.2.3346
#147Western Dental Services, Inc.1.3326
#148Diwana Rajeshwari DDSYou’re viewing1.0120
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 20. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 23. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1207 14th St, Modesto, CA 95354
Phone
(209) 523-7710
Google profile
View on Maps · 1 reviews

Compare and contact Diwana Rajeshwari DDS

Compare Diwana Rajeshwari DDS using address, phone, 1.0-star Google rating, 1 Google reviews, and Dental.me Score 20.

Open the Modesto dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Diwana Rajeshwari DDS?
Call Diwana Rajeshwari DDS at (209) 523-7710.
Where is Diwana Rajeshwari DDS located?
Diwana Rajeshwari DDS is located at 1207 14th St, Modesto, CA 95354.
What rating does Google show for Diwana Rajeshwari DDS?
Google business data shows Diwana Rajeshwari DDS with a 1.0-star rating from 1 reviews.
Other dentists in Modesto
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Modesto
Dental.me guides for Modesto

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated August 4, 2026.