Braslavsky Dental Corporation

Dentist in Mission Hills, CA
✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Braslavsky Dental Corporation in Mission Hills

Braslavsky Dental Corporation has address in Mission Hills, CA, phone number, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Braslavsky Dental Corporation

Braslavsky Dental Corporation is located at 15545 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Mission Hills, CA 91345. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (818) 474-2253.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
15545 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Mission Hills, CA 91345
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Braslavsky Dental Corporation in the Mission Hills, CA dental market

Dental.me tracks 28 dental offices in Mission Hills, CA. Of those, 14 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.5 stars.

Braslavsky Dental Corporation is included in this directory of Mission Hills dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Mission Hills market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Mission Hills dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings50%With a website39%With published hours43%

Common services among Mission Hills dentists: General Dentistry, Dental Implants, Cosmetic Dentists, and Endodontists.

How to vet Braslavsky Dental Corporation before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Dental Board of California.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Mission Hills practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Mission Hills

Practice details

Address
15545 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Mission Hills, CA 91345
Phone
(818) 474-2253

Compare and contact Braslavsky Dental Corporation

Compare Braslavsky Dental Corporation using address, phone, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Mission Hills dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Braslavsky Dental Corporation?
Call Braslavsky Dental Corporation at (818) 474-2253.
Where is Braslavsky Dental Corporation located?
Braslavsky Dental Corporation is located at 15545 San Fernando Mission Blvd, Mission Hills, CA 91345.
What dental categories is Braslavsky Dental Corporation connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Mission Hills
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Mission Hills
Dental.me guides for Mission Hills

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.