◆ Among the top 11% of Los Angeles dentists

Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood

★★★★★5.0 · 42 Google reviews Dentist in Los Angeles, CA
★ Perfect 5.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought · Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates.

Quick answer: Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood in Los Angeles

Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood has 5.0-star rating across 42 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 94 out of 100, address in Los Angeles, CA, phone number, website, 5 business categories, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 11% of 1,886
Los Angeles dentists by Dental.me Score
5.0 vs 4.5
its rating vs the Los Angeles average
Top 45%
review volume — 42 beats 55% of Los Angeles practices

About Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood

Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood is located at 10700 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90025. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (310) 553-7643, visit westwoodoraluxedentalstudio.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: Cosmetic Dentists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.

Cosmetic DentistsPeriodontistsEmergency DentistsDental ImplantsGeneral Dentistry

Reviews and ratings for Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood

Google business data shows Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood with a 5.0-star rating across 42 reviews.

Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood has a Dental.me Score of 94, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Los Angeles, this profile ranks #202 out of 1,886 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
10700 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90025
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
5.0 stars from 42 reviews
Dental.me Score
94/100 score
Category signals
Cosmetic Dentists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry
Business hours
4 days with published hours

How it compares in Los Angeles

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#200Carol Lam5.04994
#201Silvia Kasparian5.06394
#202Oraluxe Dental Studio - WestwoodYou’re viewing5.04294
#203Min Phillip S DDS4.97094
#204Mohammad Khalifeh, DDS, Inc.4.97194
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 94. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 97. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
10700 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90025
Phone
(310) 553-7643
Google profile
View on Maps · 42 reviews

Compare and contact Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood

Compare Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood using address, phone, website, 5.0-star Google rating, 42 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 94, 5 dental categories, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Los Angeles dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood?
Call Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood at (310) 553-7643. For more information, visit westwoodoraluxedentalstudio.com.
Where is Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood located?
Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood is located at 10700 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90025.
Does Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood have a website?
Yes. The website for Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood is westwoodoraluxedentalstudio.com.
What rating does Google show for Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood?
Google business data shows Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood with a 5.0-star rating from 42 reviews.
What are Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 7AM–4PM; Tuesday 7AM–4PM; Wednesday 7AM–4PM; Thursday 7AM–4PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Oraluxe Dental Studio - Westwood connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include Cosmetic Dentists, Periodontists, Emergency Dentists, Dental Implants, and General Dentistry.
Other dentists in Los Angeles
This practice’s services in Los Angeles
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Los Angeles
Dental.me guides for Los Angeles

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles are refreshed continuously from public data and practice updates, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me.