Howard Tsui

★★★★★4.0 · 4 Google reviews Dentist in Fremont, CA
★ 4.0 rating ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Aug 31, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Howard Tsui in Fremont

Howard Tsui has 4.0-star rating across 4 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 80 out of 100, address in Fremont, CA, phone number, website, 1 dentist named, 3 business categories, and 5 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, provider names, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 86% of 170
Fremont dentists by Dental.me Score
4.0 vs 4.6
its rating vs the Fremont average
Top 78%
review volume — 4 beats 22% of Fremont practices

About Howard Tsui

Howard Tsui is located at 38050 Martha Ave, Fremont, CA 94536. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dentist names, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (510) 429-9888, visit marthadental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dentists at this practice: Howard Tsui, d.d.s.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist.

General DentistryCosmetic DentistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Howard Tsui

Google business data shows Howard Tsui with a 4.0-star rating across 4 reviews.

Howard Tsui has a Dental.me Score of 80, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Fremont, this profile ranks #146 out of 170 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Howard Tsui →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
38050 Martha Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.0 stars from 4 reviews
Dental.me Score
80/100 score
Dentists connected
Howard Tsui, d.d.s.
Category signals
General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist
Business hours
5 days with published hours

How it compares in Fremont

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#144Evan Vogel4.02180
#145Sam Hariz4.0880
#146Howard TsuiYou’re viewing4.0480
#147Thai Dental Corporation4.0280
#148Fremont Dental Excellence3.91478
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 80. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 83. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
38050 Martha Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
Phone
(510) 429-9888
Dentists
Howard Tsui, d.d.s.
Google profile
View on Maps · 4 reviews

Compare and contact Howard Tsui

Compare Howard Tsui using address, phone, website, 4.0-star Google rating, 4 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 80, 1 named dentist, 3 dental categories, and 5 days with published hours.

Open the Fremont dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the California dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Howard Tsui?
Call Howard Tsui at (510) 429-9888. For more information, visit marthadental.com.
Where is Howard Tsui located?
Howard Tsui is located at 38050 Martha Ave, Fremont, CA 94536.
Which dentists are at this office?
Dentists at this office include Howard Tsui, d.d.s.
Does Howard Tsui have a website?
Yes. The website for Howard Tsui is marthadental.com.
What rating does Google show for Howard Tsui?
Google business data shows Howard Tsui with a 4.0-star rating from 4 reviews.
What are Howard Tsui's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 9AM–4PM; Tuesday Closed; Wednesday 9AM–4PM; Thursday Closed; Friday 9AM–4PM; Saturday 8AM–2PM; Sunday 8AM–2PM.
What dental categories is Howard Tsui connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, and Dentist.
Other dentists in Fremont
This practice’s services in Fremont
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Fremont
Dental.me guides for Fremont

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated August 31, 2026.