Rochelle Kong-Quee

Dentist in Mobile, AL
✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jun 5, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Rochelle Kong-Quee in Mobile

Rochelle Kong-Quee has address in Mobile, AL, phone number, and 2 business categories on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, and nearby dental options.

About Rochelle Kong-Quee

Rochelle Kong-Quee is located at 2423 Schillinger Rd S Ste 104, Mobile, AL 36695. Its Dental.me profile includes phone and dental categories.

To contact the office, call (251) 634-2345.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry and Dentist.

General DentistryDentist

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
2423 Schillinger Rd S Ste 104, Mobile, AL 36695
Contact paths
phone
Category signals
General Dentistry and Dentist

Rochelle Kong-Quee in the Mobile, AL dental market

Dental.me tracks 187 dental offices in Mobile, AL. Of those, 124 have published Google ratings, with an average of 4.6 stars.

Rochelle Kong-Quee is included in this directory of Mobile dental offices. Dental.me displays available contact and location details for this office alongside Mobile market data; Google review data and a website are not shown on this profile.

Mobile dental market — data coverageWith Google ratings66%With a website49%With published hours58%

Common services among Mobile dentists: General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and Pediatric Dentists.

How to vet Rochelle Kong-Quee before your visit

  • Confirm the dentist’s license and standing with the Board of Dental Examiners of Alabama.
  • Call ahead to ask about insurance participation and new-patient availability; those details are not published on this profile.
  • Compare this office with other rated Mobile practices below before you book.

Rated dental practices to compare in Mobile

Practice details

Address
2423 Schillinger Rd S Ste 104, Mobile, AL 36695
Phone
(251) 634-2345

Compare and contact Rochelle Kong-Quee

Compare Rochelle Kong-Quee using address, phone, and 2 dental categories.

Open the Mobile dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Alabama dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Rochelle Kong-Quee?
Call Rochelle Kong-Quee at (251) 634-2345.
Where is Rochelle Kong-Quee located?
Rochelle Kong-Quee is located at 2423 Schillinger Rd S Ste 104, Mobile, AL 36695.
What dental categories is Rochelle Kong-Quee connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry and Dentist.
Other dentists in Mobile
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Mobile
Dental.me guides for Mobile

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated June 5, 2026.