Haight Dental LLC

★★★★★4.4 · 1,164 Google reviews Dentist in Gardendale, AL
★ 4.4 rating ✓ 500+ reviews ✓ Dental.me Profile

Last updated Jul 2, 2026 · Dental.me Score is independent and can’t be bought.

Quick answer: Haight Dental LLC in Gardendale

Haight Dental LLC has 4.4-star rating across 1,164 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88 out of 100, address in Gardendale, AL, phone number, website, 10 business categories, and 4 days with hours on Dental.me. Compare contact details, map context, business categories, reviews, Dental.me Score, hours, and nearby dental options.

Top 81% of 16
Gardendale dentists by Dental.me Score
4.4 vs 4.8
its rating vs the Gardendale average
Top 6%
review volume — 1,164 beats 94% of Gardendale practices

About Haight Dental LLC

Haight Dental LLC is located at 1001 Odum Rd Ste 103, Gardendale, AL 35071. Its Dental.me profile includes phone, website, dental categories, Google rating and review data, business hours, and Google Maps details.

To contact the office, call (205) 285-3392, visit aspendental.com, and open its Google Maps profile.

Dental categories connected to this profile: General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists.

General DentistryEndodontistsDenturesDental ImplantsEmergency DentistsTeeth WhiteningPeriodontistsCosmetic DentistsPediatric DentistsDentist

Reviews and ratings for Haight Dental LLC

Google business data shows Haight Dental LLC with a 4.4-star rating across 1,164 reviews.

Haight Dental LLC has a Dental.me Score of 88, calculated from star-rating strength, review-count confidence, exact review-count tie-breakers, and limited verification signals.

Within Gardendale, this profile ranks #13 out of 16 scored dental profiles on Dental.me.

View Google reviews for Haight Dental LLC →

What Dental.me knows about this practice

Location
1001 Odum Rd Ste 103, Gardendale, AL 35071
Contact paths
phone, website, and Google Maps
Google review signal
4.4 stars from 1,164 reviews
Dental.me Score
88/100 score
Category signals
General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists
Business hours
4 days with published hours

How it compares in Gardendale

RankDentistRatingReviewsScore
#11Jay Trivedi4.57890
#12Kenneth Rogers5.0688
#13Haight Dental LLCYou’re viewing4.41,16488
#14Dr. Todd C Stoner DMD, PC4.42988
#15Brandy N. Stewart, DMD5.0284
For this practice’s team: This practice scores 88. Verify it to raise its Dental.me Score to 91. Verify now →

Practice details

Address
1001 Odum Rd Ste 103, Gardendale, AL 35071
Phone
(205) 285-3392
Google profile
View on Maps · 1,164 reviews

Compare and contact Haight Dental LLC

Compare Haight Dental LLC using address, phone, website, 4.4-star Google rating, 1,164 Google reviews, Dental.me Score 88, 10 dental categories, and 4 days with published hours.

Open the Gardendale dentist directory to compare other local profiles, or browse the Alabama dental directory for a statewide view.

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Haight Dental LLC?
Call Haight Dental LLC at (205) 285-3392. For more information, visit aspendental.com.
Where is Haight Dental LLC located?
Haight Dental LLC is located at 1001 Odum Rd Ste 103, Gardendale, AL 35071.
Does Haight Dental LLC have a website?
Yes. The website for Haight Dental LLC is aspendental.com.
What rating does Google show for Haight Dental LLC?
Google business data shows Haight Dental LLC with a 4.4-star rating from 1,164 reviews.
What are Haight Dental LLC's business hours?
Business hours shown: Monday 8AM–5PM; Tuesday 8AM–5PM; Wednesday 8AM–5PM; Thursday 8AM–5PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.
What dental categories is Haight Dental LLC connected to?
Business categories connected to this practice include General Dentistry, Endodontists, Dentures, Dental Implants, Emergency Dentists, Teeth Whitening, Periodontists, and Cosmetic Dentists.
Other dentists in Gardendale
This practice’s services in Gardendale
Dentists in nearby cities
Compare more dentists near Gardendale
Dental.me guides for Gardendale
Explore Gardendale dental specialties

How Dental.me verifies this data. We combine provider, location, business-profile, practice website, dentist-submitted, correction, and direct office-confirmation data. Profiles show a last-updated date, and rankings are independent of paid placement. Verification methodology · How we rank

Profile data includes practice, provider, location, and business-profile information organized by Dental.me. Last updated July 2, 2026.

Profile evidence for Haight Dental LLC

For the Haight Dental LLC profile at 1001 ODUM RD STE 103, Gardendale, AL, current Dental.me data includes source-supported category evidence for General Dentistry, Cosmetic Dentists, Dental Implants, and Dentures. These records support profile identity and category context; they do not by themselves confirm current employment, treatment availability, or licensure status.

Source-supported category evidence

CategoryEvidence basis
General DentistryNPPES provider taxonomy
Cosmetic Dentistsbusiness-profile category
Dental Implantsbusiness-profile category
Denturesbusiness-profile category
Emergency Dentistsbusiness-profile category
Endodontistsbusiness-profile category
Pediatric Dentistsbusiness-profile category
Periodontistsbusiness-profile category
Teeth Whiteningbusiness-profile category

Evidence snapshot updated July 2, 2026. How Dental.me organizes and verifies profile data.